Is Royal Asia Sockeye Salmon with Miso Glaze - Frozen - 14oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sockeye Salmon (Wild), Soybean Paste (Soybean, Rice, Salt, Alcohol), Sake (Water, Cultured Rice, Alcohol, Koji, Glucose Syrup, Enzyme, Lactic Acid), Mirin (Glucose Syrup, Water, Alcohol, Rice, Corn Syrup, Salt), Sugar, Acetic Acid
Check Royal Asia Sockeye Salmon with Miso Glaze - Frozen - 14oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Royal Asia Sockeye Salmon with Miso Glaze - Frozen - 14oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Royal Asia Sockeye Salmon with Miso Glaze - Frozen - 14oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


