Is ROYAL BANQUET CRAB MEAT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAND-PICKED CRABMEAT, AND SODIUMACID PYROPHOSPHATES (SAPP) TO RETAIN COLOR.

Check ROYAL BANQUET CRAB MEAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSide DishMeal Prep