Is Royal Beef Fondue Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SLICED EYE OF ROUND BEEF.

Check Royal Beef Fondue against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Royal Beef Fondue is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
DippingMeal Prep