Is Royal Premium Instant Tea Masala Chai Sweetened 220g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Tea Extract (5%), Natural Ground Spices (Cinnamon, Cardamom, Ginger, Nutmeg, Black Pepper, Cloves)
Check Royal Premium Instant Tea Masala Chai Sweetened 220g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Royal Premium Instant Tea Masala Chai Sweetened 220g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Royal Premium Instant Tea Masala Chai Sweetened 220g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Tea · Powder
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


