Is Royal Chewy Butter Toffee Candy, Coconut, Peanut, Orange, Mint, Coffee and Chocolate Flavor Hard Candy, Bulk 2 Pounds Bag Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Milk Solids, Peanut, Desiccated Coconut, Cocoa Powder, Coffee Powder, Sorbitol, Salt, Malt Extract, Emulsifier (Gms, Soy Lecithin), Menthol Crystals, Caramel Color And Artificial Flavors

Check Royal Chewy Butter Toffee Candy, Coconut, Peanut, Orange, Mint, Coffee and Chocolate Flavor Hard Candy, Bulk 2 Pounds Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Royal Chewy Butter Toffee Candy, Coconut, Peanut, Orange, Mint, Coffee and Chocolate Flavor Hard Candy, Bulk 2 Pounds Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyMintyCitrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go