Is ROYAL CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TAPIOCA STARCH, SUGAR, POTATO STARCH, PALM OIL, EGG, CHOCOLATE CHIPS, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SALT, VANILLIN, CITRIC ACID.
Check ROYAL CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROYAL CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanillaButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoBaking


