Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Royal Command Extra Large Empty Snail Shells - 24 count, Premium Quality Escargot Shells Imported From France Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Empty Snail Shells

Check Royal Command Extra Large Empty Snail Shells - 24 count, Premium Quality Escargot Shells Imported From France against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Royal Command Extra Large Empty Snail Shells - 24 count, Premium Quality Escargot Shells Imported From France is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Cooking
Lactose Free? Royal Command Extra Large Empty Snail Shells - 24 count, Premium Quality Escargot Shells Imported From France | Spoonful