Is Royal Command Extra Large Empty Snail Shells - 24 count, Premium Quality Escargot Shells Imported From France Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- empty snail shells
empty snail shells
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Empty Snail Shells
Check Royal Command Extra Large Empty Snail Shells - 24 count, Premium Quality Escargot Shells Imported From France against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Royal Command Extra Large Empty Snail Shells - 24 count, Premium Quality Escargot Shells Imported From France in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Royal Command Extra Large Empty Snail Shells - 24 count, Premium Quality Escargot Shells Imported From France is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Piece


