Is Royal Country Style Mild Sausage Patties, 18 count, 28 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Citric Acid, Bha And Bht

Check Royal Country Style Mild Sausage Patties, 18 count, 28 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Royal Country Style Mild Sausage Patties, 18 count, 28 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Patty, Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingMeal Prep