Is Royal Crown Borlotti Beans In Water Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Borlotti beans, water, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Royal Crown Borlotti Beans In Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Royal Crown Borlotti Beans In Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can, Whole
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladCooking


