Is Royal Crown Hair Dressing Our Original Formula Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Petrolatum Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil Fragrance.

Check Royal Crown Hair Dressing Our Original Formula against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Royal Crown Hair Dressing Our Original Formula is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilyCreamy