Is Royal Cuisine Mint Chutney 7.5 oz. 12-Pack-Vegan Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mint Corriander, Serrano Peppers, Water, Soybean Oil, Citric Acid, Suger, Salt, Coconut, Cumin Powder, Coriander Powder, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1, Xanthan Gum, Guar Guar

Check Royal Cuisine Mint Chutney 7.5 oz. 12-Pack-Vegan against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Royal Cuisine Mint Chutney 7.5 oz. 12-Pack-Vegan is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
MintySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishing