Is ROYAL, CURRY-DELIGHTS, TOMATO CHUTNEY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH TOMATOES, SUGAR, FRESH ONIONS, VINEGAR, COMPRESSED CANOLA OIL, FRESH GARLIC PUREE, FRESH GINGER PUREE, SALT, RAISINS, VINEGAR.
Check ROYAL, CURRY-DELIGHTS, TOMATO CHUTNEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROYAL, CURRY-DELIGHTS, TOMATO CHUTNEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


