Is ROYAL, CURRY-DELIGHTS, TOMATO CHUTNEY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH TOMATOES, SUGAR, FRESH ONIONS, VINEGAR, COMPRESSED CANOLA OIL, FRESH GARLIC PUREE, FRESH GINGER PUREE, SALT, RAISINS, VINEGAR.

Check ROYAL, CURRY-DELIGHTS, TOMATO CHUTNEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping