Is Royal Family Matcha Mochi 120g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltose, Sugar, Glutinous Rice, Hydroxpropyl Distarch Phosphate E1442, Red Bean Paste, Red Bean, Palm Oil, Green Tea Powder, Flavour, Sorbic Acid E200

Check Royal Family Matcha Mochi 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Royal Family Matcha Mochi 120g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast