Is Royal Family Mochi Khoai Tia Ube Mochi Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sword Bean Paste[25.46%)(Sword Bean, Sugar), Maltose(23.97%, Sugar(20.97%), Glutinous Rice(14.98%), Hydroxypropyl Distarch Phosphate(Thickener)(E1442)(5.99%), Trehalose(5.99%, Palm Oil(1.20%), Mono- and diglycerides(Emulsifier) (E471)(0.90%), Coconut Cream Powder(0.30%), Potato Starch (0.09%), Flavor(0.04%), Potassium Sorbate(Preservative) (E202)(0.04%), Radish Red(0.03%), Beetroot Red(E162%(0.03%).
Check Royal Family Mochi Khoai Tia Ube Mochi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Royal Family Mochi Khoai Tia Ube Mochi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


