Is ROYAL, FAMILY SIZE GELATIN, ORANGE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GELATIN, FUMARIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), SODIUM CITRATE (CONTROLS ACIDITY), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE (STABILIZER), ASPARTAME* AND ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENERS), RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE.

Check ROYAL, FAMILY SIZE GELATIN, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking