Is Royal Family Taro Mochi 6 Pieces 210g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltose, Glutinous Rice, Taro Paste (Taro, Sword Bean, Sugar, Maltose, Palm Oil), Sugar, Thickening Agent (E1442), Palm Oil, Flavour, Radish Red (E162), E200)
Check Royal Family Taro Mochi 6 Pieces 210g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Royal Family Taro Mochi 6 Pieces 210g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Royal Family Taro Mochi 6 Pieces 210g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


