Is ROYAL FARMS, DARK CHOCOLATE TOFFEE CRUNCH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT, SOY LECITHIN, AND VANILLA), TOFFEE (SUGAR, BUTTER, CORN SYRUP, SOY LECITHIN).

Check ROYAL FARMS, DARK CHOCOLATE TOFFEE CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyButterySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go