Is Royal Fields Rice Crackers Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glutinous Rice, Soy Sauce; Sugar, Seaweed, Tapioca Starch, Maltodextrin, Food Colours: E110, E102, E133, E150, E124, E122
Check Royal Fields Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Royal Fields Rice Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


