Is Royal Flan with Caramel Sauce - 5.5 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flan: Sugar, Carrageenan and Locust Bean Gum, Contains 2% or Less of the Following: Salt, Artificial Flavor, Yellow 5, Red 40. Sauce: High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Contains 2% or Less of the Following: Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1.

Check Royal Flan with Caramel Sauce - 5.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Royal Flan with Caramel Sauce - 5.5 Oz is available at 4 retailers

VonsKrogerRalphsSafeway

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go