Is Royal Gelatin Dessert Strawberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Pure Beef Gelatin, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Acid (Fumaric Acid), F Nature Identical Strawberry Flavor, Salt, Colors (Allura Red E129, Fcf), Milk And Egg

Check Royal Gelatin Dessert Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep