Is Royal Hawaiian Orchards Hawaiian BBQ Macadamia Nut, 5 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Macadamia Nuts, Bbq Seasoning (Sugar, Sea Salt, Maltodextrin, Onion, Tomato And Garlic Powder, Spices, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Silicon Dioxide (Anti-caking) And Extractives Of Paprika (Color)), Macadamia Nut Oil
Check Royal Hawaiian Orchards Hawaiian BBQ Macadamia Nut, 5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Royal Hawaiian Orchards Hawaiian BBQ Macadamia Nut, 5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Royal Hawaiian Orchards Hawaiian BBQ Macadamia Nut, 5 oz is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsWalmartAmazon
About this product
Snack · Dried, Whole
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


