Is Royal Hawaiian Orchards Macadamia Nuts Roasted Sea Salt & Cracked Pepper - 4 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Macadamia Nuts, Cane Sugar, Spices, Salt, Macadamia Nut Oil

Check Royal Hawaiian Orchards Macadamia Nuts Roasted Sea Salt & Cracked Pepper - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Royal Hawaiian Orchards Macadamia Nuts Roasted Sea Salt & Cracked Pepper - 4 Oz is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsYummyAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavoryPeppery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping