Is Royal Hollandia Creamy Mild Gouda Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, SALT, STARTER CULTURE, RENNET

Check Royal Hollandia Creamy Mild Gouda Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing