Is Royal Hollandia Creamy Smoke Flavored Gouda Style Cheese Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, SALT, STARTER CULTURE, RENNET, SMOKE FLAVOR, ANNATTO (COLOR)
Check Royal Hollandia Creamy Smoke Flavored Gouda Style Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Royal Hollandia Creamy Smoke Flavored Gouda Style Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SmokyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


