Is ROYAL KING, GREEN TEA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% NATURAL GREEN TEA.
Check ROYAL KING, GREEN TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROYAL KING, GREEN TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Measure for Measure Flour
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


