Is Royal Lee Organics Organic Hard Red Wheat Berries 10 lb bag Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Grain Hard Red Wheat

Check Royal Lee Organics Organic Hard Red Wheat Berries 10 lb bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Royal Lee Organics Organic Hard Red Wheat Berries 10 lb bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal PrepSide Dish