Is Royal Line - Mayonnaise (550ml) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oil, Egg Yolk, Vinegar, Mustard (Vinegar, Mustard Seeds, Water, Salt, Spices), Water, Sugar, Salt, Flavourings

Check Royal Line - Mayonnaise (550ml) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Royal Line - Mayonnaise (550ml) is available at 1 retailer

Harris Farms

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping