Is Royal Rice White Basmati - 2 Lb Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Ingredients
White Basmati Rice.
Check Royal Rice White Basmati - 2 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Royal Rice White Basmati - 2 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Royal Rice White Basmati - 2 Lb is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsSafeway
About this product
Rice · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


