Is Royal Rice White Basmati - 5 Lb Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
White Basmati Rice
Check Royal Rice White Basmati - 5 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Royal Rice White Basmati - 5 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Royal Rice White Basmati - 5 Lb is available at 7 retailers
AlbertsonsKrogerRalphsVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleAmazon
About this product
Rice · Dried, Granule
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


