Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Royal Smoked Pork Neckbones Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With Water, Salt, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Royal Smoked Pork Neckbones against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Royal Smoked Pork Neckbones is available at 2 retailers

WalmartIGA

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Royal Smoked Pork Neckbones | Spoonful