Is ROYAL SNACKS, ASSORTED LOLLIPOPS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, GUM BASE, CITRIC ACID (INS 330), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GLYCERINE (INS 422), EMULSIFIER SOY LECITHIN (INS 322) AND ARTIFICIAL COLOR FD & C RED 40 (EEC E129).

Check ROYAL SNACKS, ASSORTED LOLLIPOPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick, Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go