Is ROYAL SNACKS, NUT MIX Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAISINS, BANANA CHIPS (COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORING), DRIED PINEAPPLE (SUGAR, SULPHUR DIOXIDE), DRIED PAPAYA (SUGAR, SULFUR, FD&C YELLOW #5 & #6), ALMONDS, PEANUTS, COCONUT CHIPS (SODIUM METABISULFITE).
Check ROYAL SNACKS, NUT MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROYAL SNACKS, NUT MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


