Is Royal Turkey Drums, 32 Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Up To 9% Water Retained From Proc
Check Royal Turkey Drums, 32 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Royal Turkey Drums, 32 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Royal Turkey Drums, 32 is available at 2 retailers
WalmartIGA
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingLunchSandwichMeal Prep


