Is Royal Turkey Drums, 32 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Up To 9% Water Retained From Proc

Check Royal Turkey Drums, 32 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Royal Turkey Drums, 32 is available at 2 retailers

WalmartIGA

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingLunchSandwichMeal Prep