Is Royal Umbrella Thai Jasmine Rice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Thai Jasmine Rice

Check Royal Umbrella Thai Jasmine Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Royal Umbrella Thai Jasmine Rice is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishCooking