Is Royalty Icing Almond Flavoured Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar (Sugar,starch), Glucose Syrup, Water, Vegetable Shortening, Maltodextrin, Humectant, Caramelised Sugar, Vegetable Gum, Emulsifier, Natural Flavour 1 From Maize
Check Royalty Icing Almond Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Royalty Icing Almond Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Royalty Icing Almond Flavoured is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingBakingSnacking


