Is Royce Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavor. Contains Milk and Soy Beans. It may also contain Tree nuts.
Check Royce Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Royce Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


