Is Royito's Hot Sauce, All Natural, 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Serrano Peppers, Lemon Juice, Salt
Check Royito's Hot Sauce, All Natural, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Royito's Hot Sauce, All Natural, 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Royito's Hot Sauce, All Natural, 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


