Is Royito's Hot Sauce, All Natural, 16 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Serrano Peppers, Lemon Juice, Salt

Check Royito's Hot Sauce, All Natural, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Royito's Hot Sauce, All Natural, 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping