Is Royo Plain Bagels Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Resistant Wheat Starch, Wheat Protein, Oat Fiber, Wheat Bran, Psyllium Husk, Apple Cider Vinegar, Brown Sugar, Yeast, Ground Flaxseed, Salt, Rye Flour, Malted Syrup, Calcium Propionate. Contains Wheat.
Check Royo Plain Bagels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Royo Plain Bagels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NeutralNuttyMild
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichOn The GoSnacking


