Is Roysters Bubbled Chips T-Bone Steak Flavour 65g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Potato, Sunflower Oil, Rice Flour, T-bone Steak Flavour (Rice Flour, Salt, Flavourings (Contains Dried Whey (Milk), Dried Skimmed Milk), Dried Yeast Extract, Flavour Enhances: Monosodium Glutamate, E627, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Spices & Herbs), Wheat Starch, Wheat Flour, Emulsifier: E471

Check Roysters Bubbled Chips T-Bone Steak Flavour 65g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roysters Bubbled Chips T-Bone Steak Flavour 65g is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleDeebee

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish