Is RP'S PASTA COMPANY, CHICKPEA LINGUINI Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHICKPEA FLOUR, WATER, ORGANIC POTATO STARCH, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC WHOLE EGG, XANTHAM GUM, SALT, GLUCONO-DELTA-LACTONE.

Check RP'S PASTA COMPANY, CHICKPEA LINGUINI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch