Is Rr Spink & Sons Hot Smoked Mackerel 150G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Mackerel, Mackerel (Fish) , Salt), Cracked Black Pepper, White Pepper

Check Rr Spink & Sons Hot Smoked Mackerel 150G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rr Spink & Sons Hot Smoked Mackerel 150G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch