Is Rse Peanut Butter Cup King Pnt Buttr Lov - Each Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- lactose
- skim milk
- chocolate
- milk chocolate
lactose
Dietitian noteYou've chosen to limit or avoid this ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peanuts; Milk Chocolate [Sugar; Cocoa Butter; Chocolate; Skim Milk; Milk Fat; Lactose; Lecithin (Soy); PGPR]; Sugar; Partially Defatted Peanuts; Dextrose; Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil [Palm Kernel Oil; Soybean Oil]; Corn Syrup Solids; Contains 2% or Less of: Salt; Palm Kernel Oil; Lecithin (Soy); TBHQ and Citric Acid, to Maintain Freshness; Vanillin, Artificial Flavor.
Check Rse Peanut Butter Cup King Pnt Buttr Lov - Each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rse Peanut Butter Cup King Pnt Buttr Lov - Each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rse Peanut Butter Cup King Pnt Buttr Lov - Each is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


