Is RSP Clean Active Nutrition True Fit Vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Flavors, Organic Cane Sugar, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Rebaudioside A (stevia), Cinnamon. Contains Milk.
Check RSP Clean Active Nutrition True Fit Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RSP Clean Active Nutrition True Fit Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


