Is Rub & Grub Macgyver All Purpose Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Protein, Fat, Carbohydrate, Sodium, Sugar, Sat, Herbs & Spices, Dehydrated Vegetables, Tomato Paste, Rice Concentrate. May Contain Traces Of Nuts And Seeds.

Check Rub & Grub Macgyver All Purpose against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SavoryHerbal
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackOn The GoBreakfast ItemMeal Prep