Is Rub Me Some Burger Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
protein 0g rt a signiticant source of calories and iron, serving of fooe corer pepper, dehydrated garlic and onion, brown sugart, sugar, paprika, natural flavors, citric acid, natural hidrysnoke flavor and not more than 2% vicalum phosphate added to prevent ciing dso manufactured by overland park, ks bbqspot bbqspot,com
Check Rub Me Some Burger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rub Me Some Burger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Savory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


