Is Rub Me Some Burger Soy Free?

Ingredients
protein 0g rt a signiticant source of calories and iron, serving of fooe corer pepper, dehydrated garlic and onion, brown sugart, sugar, paprika, natural flavors, citric acid, natural hidrysnoke flavor and not more than 2% vicalum phosphate added to prevent ciing dso manufactured by overland park, ks bbqspot bbqspot,com
Check Rub Me Some Burger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rub Me Some Burger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


